График (The Mall)

За да запазите място за групово занимание, направете резервация онлайн. Правила за резервиране на групово занимание >>

To ensure your group lesson spot, make a reservation online. Group classes reservation rules >>

Изчистете филтрите »
« Юли »
« 15.7.2024 г. до 21.7.2024 г. »
Понеделник Вторник Сряда Четвъртък Петък Събота Неделя
07:30-08:20

Functional training

Functional Zone floor 0-

07:30-08:30

Grappling - Beginners group

Fight Zone

10:00-10:50

Bamboo Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

FAT BURNING CLASS

Big Studio 1st floor

12:30-13:20

Condition training

with Viktor

Functional Zone floor 0-

13:00-13:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Spinning & Booty

Spinning Studio 1st floor

18:30-19:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

18:30-19:50

Grappling - Mixed group

Fight Zone

19:00-19:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

19:00-19:50

Spinning

Spinning Studio 1st floor

19:30-20:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

20:20-21:10

Folklore dances - intermediate group

10:00-10:50

Flying Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

Condition training

with Suzan

Functional Zone floor 0-

12:00-12:50

Spinning class

Spinning Studio 1st floor

13:00-13:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-19:20

MMA

Fight Zone

18:00-18:50

Spinning

Spinning Studio 1st floor

19:00-19:50

Bosu

Big Studio 1st floor

19:15-20:05

Functional fitness

Functional Zone floor 0-

20:00-20:45

Big Studio 1st floor

07:30-08:20

Functional training

Functional Zone floor 0-

08:00-09:00

Grappling - Mixed group

Fight Zone

10:00-10:50

Fit Ball Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

12:30-13:20

Condition training

with Viktor

Functional Zone floor 0-

13:00-13:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Spinning class

Spinning Studio 1st floor

18:30-19:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

18:30-19:50

Grappling - Mixed group

Fight Zone

19:00-19:50

Aero yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

19:00-19:50

Spinning

Spinning Studio 1st floor

19:30-20:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

20:20-21:10

Folklore dances - intermediate group

10:00-10:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

Condition training

with Suzan

Functional Zone floor 0-

12:00-12:50

Spinning class

Spinning Studio 1st floor

13:00-13:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Spinning

Spinning Studio 1st floor

18:30-19:50

Grappling - Beginners group

Fight Zone

19:00-19:50

Bosu

Big Studio 1st floor

19:15-20:05

Functional fitness

Functional Zone floor 0-

20:00-20:45

Big Studio 1st floor

07:30-08:20

Functional training

Functional Zone floor 0-

08:00-09:00

Grappling - Mixed group

Fight Zone

10:00-10:50

Rehab Yoga + Roller

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

FAT BURNING CLASS

Big Studio 1st floor

12:30-13:20

Condition training

with Viktor

Functional Zone floor 0-

13:00-13:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

18:00-18:50

Spinning & Booty

Spinning Studio 1st floor

18:30-19:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

18:30-19:50

Grappling - Mixed group

Fight Zone

19:00-19:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

19:00-19:50

Spinning

Spinning Studio 1st floor

19:30-20:20

Condition training

Functional Zone floor 0-

09:00-09:50

Pilates

Big Studio 1st floor

11:00-11:50

Belly Dance

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

Aero yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

17:00-17:50

Functional training

Functional Zone floor 0-

11:00-11:50

Bosu

Big Studio 1st floor

12:00-12:50

Fat Burning Yoga

Big Studio 1st floor

17:00-17:50

Functional training

Functional Zone floor 0-

17:00-17:45

with Suzan

Big Studio 1st floor

← →